tcs

Tennisclub Schleitheim
| Timetable

schleitheim


Setztafel

Bitte tragen Sie sich vor dem Spielen Online ein!


n                 
 
Freitag, 03.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
Fabi Greutmann
-
Domi Greutmann
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Samstag, 04.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
Thomas Baumann
-
Turnier
Bruno Werner
-
Turnier
Ferdi Russenberger
-
Turnier
Hanspeter Pletscher
-
Turnier
Sacha Cerini
-
Turnier
Philipp Grünwald
-
Turnier
Doppel
-
Turnier
Doppel
-
Turnier
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
Lars Guskowski
-
Turnier
Stefan Russenberger
-
Turnier
Urs Fischer
-
Turnier
Martino Narcisi
-
Turnier
Kurt Tenger
-
Turnier
Martin Kradolfer
-
Turnier
Doppel
-
Turnier
Doppel
-
Turnier
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Sonntag, 05.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Montag, 06.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Dienstag, 07.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Mittwoch, 08.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Donnerstag, 09.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Freitag, 10.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Samstag, 11.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Sonntag, 12.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Montag, 13.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Dienstag, 14.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Mittwoch, 15.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
n                 
 
Donnerstag, 16.07.20
 
 
Platz 1
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00
 
 
Platz 2
7:00
-
8:00
8:00
-
9:00
9:00
-
10:00
10:00
-
11:00
11:00
-
12:00
12:00
-
13:00
13:00
-
14:00
14:00
-
15:00
15:00
-
16:00
16:00
-
17:00
17:00
-
18:00
18:00
-
19:00
19:00
-
20:00
20:00
-
21:00
21:00
-
22:00