tcs

Tennisclub Schleitheim
| TCS - Clubteamcup XV

schleitheim


Clubteamcup XV


 
 
Gruppeneinteilung
 
 
 Georg Meier Matthias BächlerTeam 11
 Matthias Keller Kerstin BaumannTeam 12
 Urs Fischer Susanne RussenbergerTeam 13
 Brigitte Vogelsanger Ferdi RussenbergerTeam 14
 Hanspeter Pletscher Katrin FürstTeam 15
Team 21Kurt Tenger Silvio Pietroboni 
Team 22Martino Narcisi Karin Gubser 
Team 23Urs Vogelsanger Werner Schraff 
Team 24Thomas Baumann Brigitte Fischer 
Team 25Regula Meier Dominic Baumann 
 
 
 
Die nächsten Spiele
 
 
 
Gespielte Partien
 
 
11.08.15Georg Meier-Matthias Keller0:5
18:30Matthias Bächler-Kerstin Baumann3:1
VorrundeGeorg Meier
Matthias Bächler
-Matthias Keller
Kerstin Baumann
5:2
 
 
11.08.15Urs Fischer-Brigitte Vogelsanger6:0
19:00Susanne Russenberger-Ferdi Russenberger1:6
VorrundeUrs Fischer
Susanne Russenberger
-Brigitte Vogelsanger
Ferdi Russenberger
7:1
 
 
11.08.15Georg Meier-Hanspeter Pletscher1:3
20:00Matthias Bächler-Katrin Fürst2:4
VorrundeGeorg Meier
Matthias Bächler
-Hanspeter Pletscher
Katrin Fürst
0:5
 
 
11.08.15Matthias Keller-Brigitte Vogelsanger3:2
20:30Kerstin Baumann-Ferdi Russenberger0:6
VorrundeMatthias Keller
Kerstin Baumann
-Brigitte Vogelsanger
Ferdi Russenberger
1:4
 
 
11.08.15Urs Fischer-Hanspeter Pletscher2:4
21:30Susanne Russenberger-Katrin Fürst1:5
VorrundeUrs Fischer
Susanne Russenberger
-Hanspeter Pletscher
Katrin Fürst
5:2
 
 
12.08.15Kurt Tenger-Martino Narcisi3:4
18:30Silvio Pietroboni-Karin Gubser2:4
VorrundeKurt Tenger
Silvio Pietroboni
-Martino Narcisi
Karin Gubser
2:3
 
 
12.08.15Urs Vogelsanger-Thomas Baumann0:5
19:00Werner Schraff-Brigitte Fischer3:2
VorrundeUrs Vogelsanger
Werner Schraff
-Thomas Baumann
Brigitte Fischer
3:4
 
 
12.08.15Kurt Tenger-Regula Meier3:2
20:00Silvio Pietroboni-Dominic Baumann6:0
VorrundeKurt Tenger
Silvio Pietroboni
-Regula Meier
Dominic Baumann
2:1
 
 
12.08.15Martino Narcisi-Thomas Baumann1:4
20:30Karin Gubser-Brigitte Fischer1:5
VorrundeMartino Narcisi
Karin Gubser
-Thomas Baumann
Brigitte Fischer
1:3
 
 
12.08.15Urs Vogelsanger-Regula Meier2:3
21:30Werner Schraff-Dominic Baumann3:2
VorrundeUrs Vogelsanger
Werner Schraff
-Regula Meier
Dominic Baumann
2:4
 
 
18.08.15Thomas Baumann-Regula Meier3:2
18:30Brigitte Fischer-Dominic Baumann1:3
VorrundeThomas Baumann
Brigitte Fischer
-Regula Meier
Dominic Baumann
2:3
 
 
18.08.15Martino Narcisi-Urs Vogelsanger4:1
19:00Karin Gubser-Werner Schraff2:3
VorrundeMartino Narcisi
Karin Gubser
-Urs Vogelsanger
Werner Schraff
4:2
 
 
18.08.15Kurt Tenger-Thomas Baumann0:6
20:00Silvio Pietroboni-Brigitte Fischer1:2
VorrundeKurt Tenger
Silvio Pietroboni
-Thomas Baumann
Brigitte Fischer
1:6
 
 
18.08.15Martino Narcisi-Regula Meier2:3
20:30Karin Gubser-Dominic Baumann4:1
VorrundeMartino Narcisi
Karin Gubser
-Regula Meier
Dominic Baumann
4:2
 
 
18.08.15Kurt Tenger-Urs Vogelsanger2:3
21:30Silvio Pietroboni-Werner Schraff4:2
VorrundeKurt Tenger
Silvio Pietroboni
-Urs Vogelsanger
Werner Schraff
5:0
 
 
19.08.15Brigitte Vogelsanger-Hanspeter Pletscher1:3
18:30Ferdi Russenberger-Katrin Fürst2:3
VorrundeBrigitte Vogelsanger
Ferdi Russenberger
-Hanspeter Pletscher
Katrin Fürst
2:6
 
 
19.08.15Matthias Keller-Urs Fischer4:1
19:00Kerstin Baumann-Susanne Russenberger1:7
VorrundeMatthias Keller
Kerstin Baumann
-Urs Fischer
Susanne Russenberger
2:5
 
 
19.08.15Georg Meier-Brigitte Vogelsanger5:2
20:00Matthias Bächler-Ferdi Russenberger0:6
VorrundeGeorg Meier
Matthias Bächler
-Brigitte Vogelsanger
Ferdi Russenberger
2:3
 
 
19.08.15Matthias Keller-Hanspeter Pletscher3:2
20:30Kerstin Baumann-Katrin Fürst0:5
VorrundeMatthias Keller
Kerstin Baumann
-Hanspeter Pletscher
Katrin Fürst
4:3
 
 
19.08.15Georg Meier-Urs Fischer2:3
21:30Matthias Bächler-Susanne Russenberger2:3
VorrundeGeorg Meier
Matthias Bächler
-Urs Fischer
Susanne Russenberger
4:3
 
 
26.07.16Urs Fischer-Thomas Baumann
19:00-
VorrundeUrs Fischer
-Thomas Baumann
 
 
26.07.16Gerd Preissler-Urs Vogelsanger
19:00-
Runde 1 T1-T2Gerd Preissler
-Urs Vogelsanger