tcs

Tennisclub Schleitheim
| TCS - Clubteamcup XIV

schleitheim


Clubteamcup XIV


 
 
Gruppeneinteilung
 
 
 Georg Meier Brigitte FischerTeam 11
 Urs Fischer Karin GubserTeam 12
 Kathrin Deuber Urs VogelsangerTeam 13
 Kurt Tenger Elke KradolferTeam 14
 Brigitte Vogelsanger Werner SchraffTeam 15
Team 21Martino Narcisi Kerstin Baumann 
Team 22Thomas Baumann Brigitte Schraff 
Team 23Regula Meier Fredi Stamm 
Team 24Hanspeter Pletscher Silvio Pietroboni 
Team 25Katrin Fürst Martin Kradolfer 
 
 
 
Die nächsten Spiele
 
 
 
Gespielte Partien
 
 
19.08.14Georg Meier-Urs Fischer2:4
18:30Brigitte Fischer-Karin Gubser2:3
Gruppenspiel 11-12Georg Meier
Brigitte Fischer
-Urs Fischer
Karin Gubser
4:2
 
 
19.08.14Kathrin Deuber-Kurt Tenger1:6
19:00Urs Vogelsanger-Elke Kradolfer5:1
Gruppenspiel 13-14Kathrin Deuber
Urs Vogelsanger
-Kurt Tenger
Elke Kradolfer
4:1
 
 
19.08.14Georg Meier-Brigitte Vogelsanger4:1
20:00Brigitte Fischer-Werner Schraff0:5
Gruppenspiel 11-15Georg Meier
Brigitte Fischer
-Brigitte Vogelsanger
Werner Schraff
3:2
 
 
19.08.14Urs Fischer-Kurt Tenger4:3
20:30Karin Gubser-Elke Kradolfer4:2
Gruppenspiel 12-14Urs Fischer
Karin Gubser
-Kurt Tenger
Elke Kradolfer
4:3
 
 
19.08.14Kathrin Deuber-Brigitte Vogelsanger1:3
21:30Urs Vogelsanger-Werner Schraff2:3
Gruppenspiel 13-15Kathrin Deuber
Urs Vogelsanger
-Brigitte Vogelsanger
Werner Schraff
3:1
 
 
20.08.14Martino Narcisi-Thomas Baumann4:3
18:30Kerstin Baumann-Brigitte Schraff3:4
Gruppenspiel 21-22Martino Narcisi
Kerstin Baumann
-Thomas Baumann
Brigitte Schraff
6:5
 
 
20.08.14Regula Meier-Hanspeter Pletscher1:4
19:00Fredi Stamm-Silvio Pietroboni1:5
Gruppenspiel 23-24Regula Meier
Fredi Stamm
-Hanspeter Pletscher
Silvio Pietroboni
5:2
 
 
20.08.14Martino Narcisi-Katrin Fürst5:1
20:00Kerstin Baumann-Martin Kradolfer2:4
Gruppenspiel 21-25Martino Narcisi
Kerstin Baumann
-Katrin Fürst
Martin Kradolfer
2:3
 
 
20.08.14Thomas Baumann-Hanspeter Pletscher4:3
20:30Brigitte Schraff-Silvio Pietroboni1:6
Gruppenspiel 22-24Thomas Baumann
Brigitte Schraff
-Hanspeter Pletscher
Silvio Pietroboni
2:6
 
 
20.08.14Regula Meier-Katrin Fürst2:4
21:30Fredi Stamm-Martin Kradolfer4:3
Gruppenspiel 23-25Regula Meier
Fredi Stamm
-Katrin Fürst
Martin Kradolfer
4:3
 
 
26.08.14Hanspeter Pletscher-Katrin Fürst4:3
18:30Silvio Pietroboni-Martin Kradolfer3:1
Gruppenspiel 24-25Hanspeter Pletscher
Silvio Pietroboni
-Katrin Fürst
Martin Kradolfer
3:4
 
 
26.08.14Thomas Baumann-Regula Meier3:2
19:00Brigitte Schraff-Fredi Stamm1:6
Gruppenspiel 22-23Thomas Baumann
Brigitte Schraff
-Regula Meier
Fredi Stamm
1:6
 
 
26.08.14Martino Narcisi-Hanspeter Pletscher4:2
20:00Kerstin Baumann-Silvio Pietroboni0:8
Gruppenspiel 21-24Martino Narcisi
Kerstin Baumann
-Hanspeter Pletscher
Silvio Pietroboni
2:5
 
 
26.08.14Thomas Baumann-Katrin Fürst6:0
20:30Brigitte Schraff-Martin Kradolfer0:6
Gruppenspiel 22-25Thomas Baumann
Brigitte Schraff
-Katrin Fürst
Martin Kradolfer
3:2
 
 
26.08.14Martino Narcisi-Regula Meier3:2
21:30Kerstin Baumann-Fredi Stamm2:5
Gruppenspiel 21-23Martino Narcisi
Kerstin Baumann
-Regula Meier
Fredi Stamm
2:6
 
 
27.08.14Kurt Tenger-Brigitte Vogelsanger4:2
18:30Elke Kradolfer-Werner Schraff0:5
Gruppenspiel 14-15Kurt Tenger
Elke Kradolfer
-Brigitte Vogelsanger
Werner Schraff
1:5
 
 
27.08.14Urs Fischer-Kathrin Deuber7:0
19:00Karin Gubser-Urs Vogelsanger0:6
Gruppenspiel 12-13Urs Fischer
Karin Gubser
-Kathrin Deuber
Urs Vogelsanger
3:4
 
 
27.08.14Georg Meier-Kurt Tenger3:4
20:00Brigitte Fischer-Elke Kradolfer2:3
Gruppenspiel 11-14Georg Meier
Brigitte Fischer
-Kurt Tenger
Elke Kradolfer
5:2
 
 
27.08.14Urs Fischer-Brigitte Vogelsanger3:1
20:30Karin Gubser-Werner Schraff1:2
Gruppenspiel 12-15Urs Fischer
Karin Gubser
-Brigitte Vogelsanger
Werner Schraff
3:1
 
 
28.08.14Georg Meier-Kathrin Deuber3:2
19:00Brigitte Fischer-Urs Vogelsanger1:6
Gruppenspiel 11-13Georg Meier
Brigitte Fischer
-Kathrin Deuber
Urs Vogelsanger
3:2
 
 
29.08.14Urs Fischer-Regula Meier
19:00Karin Gubser-Silvio Pietroboni
FinalUrs Fischer
Karin Gubser
-Regula Meier
Silvio Pietroboni